Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
O - Juniors (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HENRY HOSKINS
2 2MAX BENNETT 2 197 [99,98]
3 3JEDD FRASER 3 194 [94,100]
4 4BRODY JACKSON 4 194 [97,97]
5 5CAMERON FLYNN 5 193 [98,95]
6 6JACK HUMPHRIES 6 191 [95,96]
7 7NICOLAS FLYNN 7 190 [96,94]
8 8BLAIRE MCKAY
9 9OLLIE RADICH
10 10BENSON RADICH
11 11AUSTIN CALDER
12 12JAMES BLACKLEY
13 13KYLE FLYNN
2
17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN COLES 1 199 [99,100]
2 2JACOB GORMANLY 2 199 [100,99]
3 3LOUIS NIJMAN 3 194 [97,97]
4 4WARREN COLES 4 193 [98,95]
5 5BROOK LESTER 5 191 [95,96]
6 6LEE ODLIN 6 191 [93,98]
7 7BRIAN FRASER 7 190 [96,94]
8 8JEDD FRASER 8 182 [90,92]
9 9PAUL MCKAY
10 10CORBAN
11 11STEPHEN HUMPHRIES
12 12JULIAN HARDY
13 13EDAN MEYER
14 14HENRY HOSKINS
15 15SIMON JACKSON
16 16PAUL TAYLER
3
O - Short Course Trucks (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9WARREN COLES 1 198 [100,98]
2 12BROOK LESTER 2 197 [98,99]
3 10PAUL TAYLER 3 195 [95,100]
4 19HENRY HOSKINS 4 193 [96,97]
5 16CAMERON FLYNN 5 190 [94,96]
6 5KYLE FLYNN 6 190 [94,96]
7 1JEDD FRASER 7 189 [99,90]
8 13ALEX BENNETT 8 187 [97,90]
9 4NICOLAS FLYNN 9 185 [92,93]
10 3BLAIRE MCKAY 10 182 [90,92]
11 17BRODY JACKSON
12 18JACK HUMPHRIES
13 11CORBAN
14 7OLLIE RADICH
15 15BENSON RADICH
16 2AUSTIN CALDER
17 8JAMES BLACKLEY
18 6GLENN COLES
19 14MAX BENNETT
4
O - E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BRENDON HODGE 1 199 [99,100]
2 6JULIAN HARDY 2 197 [98,99]
3 3LOUIS NIJMAN 3 196 [100,96]
4 5LEE ODLIN 4 193 [95,98]
5 1PAUL TAYLER 5 192 [97,95]
6 8JACOB GORMANLY 6 189 [92,97]
7 7BRIAN FRASER 7 188 [96,92]
8 4ALEX BENNETT 8 187 [94,93]
9 9EDAN MEYER 9 187 [93,94]

Event Stats

Race Track Raukawa International Raceway
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 904
close X